MetaHomes Dubai

    Buy Semi furnished Properties in Dubai

    347 Properties

Apartment

      Luxury apartments - 4% DLD Waiver - Lagoon Views

      Lagoon Views 13, Lagoon Views, Damac Lagoons, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

      1 BR

      2 BTH

      797 sqft

      AED 1,359,000
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      Best investment | Waterfront | with Payment Plan

      Riva Residence, Maritime City, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

      3 BR

      3 BTH

      2,047 sqft

      AED 4,248,000
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      Lagoon view- private pool - 20% discount- High ROI

      Peace Lagoons, Dubai Land, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

      2 BR

      3 BTH

      1,320 sqft

      AED 1,478,254
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      ★ Studio + Private Pool | 0.5% Monthly | High ROI ★

      Samana Ibiza, Dubai Land, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

      Studio

      1 BTH

      458 sqft

      AED 709,000
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      Supremely Exclusive - private pool - 1% Monthly

      Lazord by Lapis, Majan, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

      1 BR

      2 BTH

      666 sqft

      AED 923,568
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      Panoramic Views - Unique Building - Payment Plan

      Binghatti Skyrise, Business Bay, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

      1 BR

      2 BTH

      829 sqft

      AED 1,835,000
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      Modern Comforts - Luxurious - High Roi

      Sobha One, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

      1 BR

      2 BTH

      733 sqft

      AED 1,686,199
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      Best Offer in Dubai - Luxury Studio - High Roi

      Binghatti Hillviews, Dubai Science Park, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

      Studio

      1 BTH

      437 sqft

      AED 750,000
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      Cash discount - high ROI - pool view - High floor

      Binghatti Elite, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai, United Arab Emirates

      Studio

      1 BTH

      377 sqft

      AED 500,000
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      SPACIOUS STUDIO UNIT | HIGH ROI | NEWLY LAUNCHED | COMPLETION Q1 2026

      Binghatti Hill Views, Dubai Science Park, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

      Studio

      1 BTH

      386 sqft

      AED 779,999
      Off-plan Off plan

      Villa

      Lagoon View - Flexible Payment Plan - High ROI

      Violet 3, Damac Hills 2, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

      4 BR

      5 BTH

      2,352 sqft

      AED 1,956,000
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      Burj Khalifa view - 22% cash discount - high ROI

1 BR

      2 BTH

      762 sqft

      AED 1,609,000
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      10% down payment - Post handover 5 year- pool view

      Milos Residences, Dubai Land, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

      2 BR

      3 BTH

      1,398 sqft

      AED 1,393,981
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      Burj Khalifa view - 22% cash discount - high ROI

Studio

      1 BTH

      449 sqft

      AED 1,024,000
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      Near Burj Khalifa - Flexible p. plan - High ROI

      Binghatti Ghost, Al Jaddaf, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

      1 BR

      2 BTH

      848 sqft

      AED 1,413,749
      Ready Ready

      Apartment

      Best Deal |Vacant 1 Bed |Best Location|High Floor

      Executive Bay, Executive Bay, Business Bay, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

      1 BR

      2 BTH

      736 sqft

      AED 1,000,000
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      ✨2 Bedroom + Pool | Modern Design |1% Monthly Payment✨

      Samana Park Meadows, Dubai Residence Complex, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

      2 BR

      3 BTH

      1,304 sqft

      AED 1,499,000
      New
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      Stylish 3BR |Premium Amenities |Available For Sale

      The Hamilton, The Hamilton, Town Square., Dubai, United Arab Emirates

      3 BR

      3 BTH

      1,519 sqft

      AED 2,190,000
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      Luxury Lifestyle - Prime Location - privet pool

      Lucky Royale Residence, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

      1 BR

      2 BTH

      882 sqft

      AED 1,045,999
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      Handover soon - Prime Location - Payment plan

      Aurora by Binghatti, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

      Studio

      1 BTH

      389 sqft

      AED 748,248
      1 2 3 4 5 6

      61 to 80 of 347 properties

      Map

      347 Properties

Apartment

      Luxury apartments - 4% DLD Waiver - Lagoon Views

1 BR

      2 BTH

      797 sqft

      AED 1,359,000
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      Best investment | Waterfront | with Payment Plan

      Riva Residence, Maritime City, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

      3 BR

      3 BTH

      2,047 sqft

      AED 4,248,000
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      Lagoon view- private pool - 20% discount- High ROI

      Peace Lagoons, Dubai Land, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

      2 BR

      3 BTH

      1,320 sqft

      AED 1,478,254
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      ★ Studio + Private Pool | 0.5% Monthly | High ROI ★

      Samana Ibiza, Dubai Land, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

      Studio

      1 BTH

      458 sqft

      AED 709,000
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      Supremely Exclusive - private pool - 1% Monthly

      Lazord by Lapis, Majan, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

      1 BR

      2 BTH

      666 sqft

      AED 923,568
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      Panoramic Views - Unique Building - Payment Plan

1 BR

      2 BTH

      829 sqft

      AED 1,835,000
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      Modern Comforts - Luxurious - High Roi

1 BR

      2 BTH

      733 sqft

      AED 1,686,199
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      Best Offer in Dubai - Luxury Studio - High Roi

Studio

      1 BTH

      437 sqft

      AED 750,000
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      Cash discount - high ROI - pool view - High floor

Studio

      1 BTH

      377 sqft

      AED 500,000

1 BTH

      386 sqft

      AED 779,999
      Off-plan Off plan

      Villa

      Lagoon View - Flexible Payment Plan - High ROI

      Violet 3, Damac Hills 2, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

      4 BR

      5 BTH

      2,352 sqft

      AED 1,956,000
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      Burj Khalifa view - 22% cash discount - high ROI

1 BR

      2 BTH

      762 sqft

      AED 1,609,000
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      10% down payment - Post handover 5 year- pool view

      Milos Residences, Dubai Land, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

      2 BR

      3 BTH

      1,398 sqft

      AED 1,393,981
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      Burj Khalifa view - 22% cash discount - high ROI

Studio

      1 BTH

      449 sqft

      AED 1,024,000
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      Near Burj Khalifa - Flexible p. plan - High ROI

      Binghatti Ghost, Al Jaddaf, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

      1 BR

      2 BTH

      848 sqft

      AED 1,413,749
      Ready Ready

      Apartment

      Best Deal |Vacant 1 Bed |Best Location|High Floor

1 BR

      2 BTH

      736 sqft

      AED 1,000,000
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      ✨2 Bedroom + Pool | Modern Design |1% Monthly Payment✨

2 BR

      3 BTH

      1,304 sqft

      AED 1,499,000
      New
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      Stylish 3BR |Premium Amenities |Available For Sale

3 BR

      3 BTH

      1,519 sqft

      AED 2,190,000
      Off-plan Off plan

      Apartment

      Luxury Lifestyle - Prime Location - privet pool