For SaleFor Rent New Projects Life Services

My Searches For Rent
MetaHomes Dubai

Rent Warehouses in Dubai

134 Properties

Sort:

    Filters

    0
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Ready to Move In Warehouse With 19 KW In DIP 1

    Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai, United Arab Emirates

    1 PS

    1 BTH

    8,361 sqft

    AED 568,550 / Year
    Partial-furniture Semi-fitted

    Warehouse

    High-Visibility Road Frontage Fully Renovated WH

    Al Quoz Industrial Area 4, Al Quoz Industrial Area, Al Quoz, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

    2 PS

    3,900 sqft

    AED 253,500 / Year
    No-furniture Shell and core

    Warehouse

    Shell and Core 3283 Sqft Warehouse for Storage

    Ras Al Khor Industrial 2, Ras Al Khor Industrial, Ras Al Khor, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

    1 PS

    3,283 sqft

    AED 230,000 / Year
    Partial-furniture Semi-fitted

    Warehouse

    TaxFree Warehouse with 60kw power & Centralized AC

    Al Qusais Industrial Area 3, Al Qusais Industrial Area, Al Qusais, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

    1 PS

    1 BTH

    3,000 sqft

    AED 360,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Warehouse Close to Sheikh Zayed Road and AlSerkal

    Al Quoz Industrial Area 1, Al Quoz Industrial Area, Al Quoz, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

    3 PS

    1 BTH

    2,462 sqft

    AED 246,200 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    3,040 Sqft Warehouse in Ras Al Khor with 150 KW

1 PS

    1 BTH

    3,040 sqft

    AED 230,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Tax Free Fully Air-conditioned Warehouse with 58KW

    Jebel Ali Industrial 1, Jebel Ali Industrial, Jebel Ali, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

    1 PS

    1 BTH

    5,042 sqft

    AED 342,856 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Ready Cold Store, Tax-Free Warehouse with 93 KW

2 PS

    7,148 sqft

    AED 1,080,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    7400 Sqft Warehouse with Open Layout in Al Quoz 1

2 PS

    1 BTH

    7,400 sqft

    AED 629,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Clean 6,354 Sqft Warehouse with Mezzanine Floor

4 PS

    2 BTH

    6,354 sqft

    AED 571,860 / Year
    Partial-furniture Semi-fitted

    Warehouse

    Multiple Renovated Warehouses for Rent in Al Quoz

2 PS

    3,430 sqft

    AED 230,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Warehouse of 3,488 Sqft Suitable for Any Activity

1 PS

    1 BTH

    3,488 sqft

    AED 240,672 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    3500 Sqft Warehouse available for Joinery Works

1 PS

    3,500 sqft

    AED 270,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Contemporary New Warehouse with Integrated Office

6 PS

    3 BTH

    10,368 sqft

    AED 1,070,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Renovated Warehouse in Al Quoz 0% Tax No EJARI

2 PS

    4,520 sqft

    AED 300,000 / Year
    Partial-furniture Semi-fitted

    Warehouse

    Premium Brand-New Warehouse Ideal For Storage

6 PS

    13,500 sqft

    AED 877,500 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Road-facing 3410 Sqft Warehouse with 48 KW Power

    Al Qusais Industrial Area 4, Al Qusais Industrial Area, Al Qusais, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

    1 PS

    1 BTH

    3,410 sqft

    AED 450,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Road-Facing Warehouse with Modern Glass Façade

1 PS

    1 BTH

    3,136 sqft

    AED 380,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    New Constructed Warehouse with Office and Washroom

2 PS

    1 BTH

    3,391 sqft

    AED 322,145 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    6,040 Sqft Storage Warehouse in Al Quoz at 50/Sqft

    Al Quoz Industrial Area 3, Al Quoz Industrial Area, Al Quoz, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

    4 PS

    1 BTH

    6,040 sqft

    AED 305,000 / Year
    1 2 3 4 5

    21 to 40 of 134 properties

    Map

    134 Properties

    Sort:

    Filters

    0
    Show map
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Ready to Move In Warehouse With 19 KW In DIP 1

1 PS

    1 BTH

    8,361 sqft

    AED 568,550 / Year
    Partial-furniture Semi-fitted

    Warehouse

    High-Visibility Road Frontage Fully Renovated WH

2 PS

    3,900 sqft

    AED 253,500 / Year
    No-furniture Shell and core

    Warehouse

    Shell and Core 3283 Sqft Warehouse for Storage

1 PS

    3,283 sqft

    AED 230,000 / Year
    Partial-furniture Semi-fitted

    Warehouse

    TaxFree Warehouse with 60kw power & Centralized AC

1 PS

    1 BTH

    3,000 sqft

    AED 360,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Warehouse Close to Sheikh Zayed Road and AlSerkal

3 PS

    1 BTH

    2,462 sqft

    AED 246,200 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    3,040 Sqft Warehouse in Ras Al Khor with 150 KW

1 PS

    1 BTH

    3,040 sqft

    AED 230,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Tax Free Fully Air-conditioned Warehouse with 58KW

1 PS

    1 BTH

    5,042 sqft

    AED 342,856 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Ready Cold Store, Tax-Free Warehouse with 93 KW

2 PS

    7,148 sqft

    AED 1,080,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    7400 Sqft Warehouse with Open Layout in Al Quoz 1

2 PS

    1 BTH

    7,400 sqft

    AED 629,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Clean 6,354 Sqft Warehouse with Mezzanine Floor

4 PS

    2 BTH

    6,354 sqft

    AED 571,860 / Year
    Partial-furniture Semi-fitted

    Warehouse

    Multiple Renovated Warehouses for Rent in Al Quoz

2 PS

    3,430 sqft

    AED 230,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Warehouse of 3,488 Sqft Suitable for Any Activity

1 PS

    1 BTH

    3,488 sqft

    AED 240,672 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    3500 Sqft Warehouse available for Joinery Works

1 PS

    3,500 sqft

    AED 270,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Contemporary New Warehouse with Integrated Office

6 PS

    3 BTH

    10,368 sqft

    AED 1,070,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Renovated Warehouse in Al Quoz 0% Tax No EJARI

2 PS

    4,520 sqft

    AED 300,000 / Year
    Partial-furniture Semi-fitted

    Warehouse

    Premium Brand-New Warehouse Ideal For Storage

6 PS

    13,500 sqft

    AED 877,500 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Road-facing 3410 Sqft Warehouse with 48 KW Power

1 PS

    1 BTH

    3,410 sqft

    AED 450,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Road-Facing Warehouse with Modern Glass Façade

1 PS

    1 BTH

    3,136 sqft

    AED 380,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    New Constructed Warehouse with Office and Washroom

2 PS

    1 BTH

    3,391 sqft

    AED 322,145 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    6,040 Sqft Storage Warehouse in Al Quoz at 50/Sqft

4 PS

    1 BTH

    6,040 sqft

    AED 305,000 / Year