For SaleFor Rent New Projects Life Services

My Searches For Rent
MetaHomes Dubai

Rent Warehouses in Dubai

134 Properties

Sort:

    Filters

    0
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Renovated 2,000 Sqft Warehouse at ExcellenLocation

    Al Quoz Industrial Area 1, Al Quoz Industrial Area, Al Quoz, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

    2 PS

    1 BTH

    2,000 sqft

    AED 250,000 / Year
    Partial-furniture Semi-fitted

    Warehouse

    Now Leasing Modern Warehouse with Glass Facade

    Al Quoz Industrial Area 4, Al Quoz Industrial Area, Al Quoz, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

    2 PS

    1 BTH

    2,696 sqft

    AED 323,520 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Independent Road Facing Warehouse In Ras Al Khor

    Ras Al Khor Industrial 1, Ras Al Khor Industrial, Ras Al Khor, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

    1 PS

    1 BTH

    21,395 sqft

    AED 850,000 / Year
    Partial-furniture Semi-fitted

    Warehouse

    3,300 Sqft Pillar Less Warehouse in Ras al Khor

    Ras Al Khor Industrial 2, Ras Al Khor Industrial, Ras Al Khor, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

    1 PS

    3,300 sqft

    AED 247,500 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Premium Showroom and Warehouse for Rent In Al Quoz

15 PS

    1 BTH

    18,250 sqft

    AED 2,200,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Tax Free Warehouse with Fully Equipped Cold Store

2 PS

    9,667 sqft

    AED 1,460,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Column Free 2,800 Sqft Warehouse in Ras Al Khor

1 PS

    2,800 sqft

    AED 230,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    2700 Sqft Warehouse with Mezzanine and Office

1 PS

    1 BTH

    2,700 sqft

    AED 180,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Fully Renovated Warehouse with Main Road Exposure

10 PS

    1 BTH

    38,830 sqft

    AED 2,500,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Premium Refurbished Warehouse in Al Quoz 1

2 PS

    1 BTH

    2,527 sqft

    AED 214,795 / Year
    Partial-furniture Semi-fitted

    Warehouse

    Independent Land with Shed and Office @ Aed 55/Sqf

1 PS

    1 BTH

    10,000 sqft

    AED 550,000 / Year
    Partial-furniture Semi-fitted

    Warehouse

    Tax Free 3,800 Sqft Cold Store with 60KW Power

    Al Qusais Industrial Area 2, Al Qusais Industrial Area, Al Qusais, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

    1 PS

    1 BTH

    3,800 sqft

    AED 456,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Warehouse Ideal for Industrial Activity Al Quoz 4

2 PS

    1 BTH

    2,500 sqft

    AED 180,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Clean 3000 Sqft Warehouse with 25KW in Ras Al Khor

1 PS

    3,000 sqft

    AED 230,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Brand New Independent Warehouse with 140KW Power

    Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai, United Arab Emirates

    2 PS

    2 BTH

    22,500 sqft

    AED 1,500,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Brand New - Tax Free Warehouse with 60 KW Power

    Al Khabisi, Deira, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

    1 PS

    1 BTH

    4,267 sqft

    AED 360,000 / Year
    Partial-furniture Semi-fitted

    Warehouse

    Premium Showroom and Warehouse for Rent In Al Quoz

10 PS

    3 BTH

    18,250 sqft

    AED 2,200,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Tax Free Warehouse Available with Service Lift

1 PS

    5,845 sqft

    AED 440,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    1750 Sqft Ready to Move in Warehouse in Jebel Ali

    Jebel Ali Industrial 1, Jebel Ali Industrial, Jebel Ali, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

    1 PS

    1 BTH

    1,750 sqft

    AED 175,000 / Year
    No-furniture Shell and core

    Warehouse

    HIGH-POWER WAREHOUSE + FREEZER + ONE MONTH GRACE + OPEN LAND

21,395 sqft

    AED 1,600,000 / Year
    1 2 3 4 5

    41 to 60 of 134 properties

    Map

    134 Properties

    Sort:

    Filters

    0
    Show map
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Renovated 2,000 Sqft Warehouse at ExcellenLocation

2 PS

    1 BTH

    2,000 sqft

    AED 250,000 / Year
    Partial-furniture Semi-fitted

    Warehouse

    Now Leasing Modern Warehouse with Glass Facade

2 PS

    1 BTH

    2,696 sqft

    AED 323,520 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Independent Road Facing Warehouse In Ras Al Khor

1 PS

    1 BTH

    21,395 sqft

    AED 850,000 / Year
    Partial-furniture Semi-fitted

    Warehouse

    3,300 Sqft Pillar Less Warehouse in Ras al Khor

1 PS

    3,300 sqft

    AED 247,500 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Premium Showroom and Warehouse for Rent In Al Quoz

15 PS

    1 BTH

    18,250 sqft

    AED 2,200,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Tax Free Warehouse with Fully Equipped Cold Store

2 PS

    9,667 sqft

    AED 1,460,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Column Free 2,800 Sqft Warehouse in Ras Al Khor

1 PS

    2,800 sqft

    AED 230,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    2700 Sqft Warehouse with Mezzanine and Office

1 PS

    1 BTH

    2,700 sqft

    AED 180,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Fully Renovated Warehouse with Main Road Exposure

10 PS

    1 BTH

    38,830 sqft

    AED 2,500,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Premium Refurbished Warehouse in Al Quoz 1

2 PS

    1 BTH

    2,527 sqft

    AED 214,795 / Year
    Partial-furniture Semi-fitted

    Warehouse

    Independent Land with Shed and Office @ Aed 55/Sqf

1 PS

    1 BTH

    10,000 sqft

    AED 550,000 / Year
    Partial-furniture Semi-fitted

    Warehouse

    Tax Free 3,800 Sqft Cold Store with 60KW Power

1 PS

    1 BTH

    3,800 sqft

    AED 456,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Warehouse Ideal for Industrial Activity Al Quoz 4

2 PS

    1 BTH

    2,500 sqft

    AED 180,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Clean 3000 Sqft Warehouse with 25KW in Ras Al Khor

1 PS

    3,000 sqft

    AED 230,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Brand New Independent Warehouse with 140KW Power

2 PS

    2 BTH

    22,500 sqft

    AED 1,500,000 / Year
    Whole-house-furniture Fitted

    Warehouse

    Brand New - Tax Free Warehouse with 60 KW Power

    Al Khabisi, Deira, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

    1 PS

    1 BTH

    4,267 sqft

    AED 360,000 / Year
    Partial-furniture Semi-fitted

    Warehouse

    Premium Showroom and Warehouse for Rent In Al Quoz

10 PS

    3 BTH

    18,250 sqft

    AED 2,200,000 / Year